Asambleísta Provinciales
Azuay
- Bruno Segovia
- Sofía Sánchez
- Juan Cristóbal Lloret
- Marcelo Cabrera
Bolivar
- José Chimbo
- Mireya Pazmiño
- Jorge Abedrabbo
Cañar
- Joel Abad
- Ana María Guamán
- Virgilio Saquicela
Carchi
- José Luis Vallejo
- Ramiro Narváez
- Pedro Velasco
Chimborazo
- Patricia Núñez
- Rafael Lucero
- John Vinueza
- Mariano Curicama
Cotopaxi
- Ana Herrera
- Peter Calo
- Gissella Molina
- Dalton Bacigalupo
El Oro
- Carlos Zambrano
- María Fernanda Astudillo
- Darwin Pereira
- Johanna Moreira
- Carlos Falquez
Esmeraldas
- Lenín Lara
- Patricia Mendoza
- Javier Ortiz
- Rina Campain
Galápagos
- Pedro Zapata
- Fredy Rojas
Guayas
- Sofía Espín
- Roberto Cuero
- Ronny Aleaga
- Victoria Desintonio
- Alexandra Arce
- Ferdinan Álvarez
- Xavier Jurado
- Ana María Raffo
- Luis Almeida
- Geraldine Weber
- Dallyana Passailaigue
- César Rohon
- Soledad Diab
- Zolanda Plúas
- Gabriel Sánchez
- Bella Daniela Jiménez
- Francisco Jiménez
- Xavier Jaramillo Herrería
- Omar Cevallos Peña
Imbabura
- Pamela Aguirre
- Mario Ruíz
- Luis Marcillo Ruiz
- Patricio Cervantes
Loja
- Johanna Ortiz
- Manuel Medina
- Lucía Placencia
- Byron Maldonado
Los Rios
- Humberto Alvarado
- Vanessa Freire
- Ronal González
- Johnny Terán Barragán
- Eduardo Mendoza
- Marco Troya
Manabí
- Luisa González
- Lenin Barreto
- María Álava
- Hugo Cruz Andrade
- Nery Macías Pinargote
- Ana Parrales Gutiérrez
- Richar Párraga Mendoza
- Jazmín Mero Pérez
- Xavier Adolfo Santos
Morona Santiago
- Celestino José Chumpi
- Consuelo Ligia Vega
Napo
- Rosa Cerda
- Washington Varela
Orellana
- Mariuxi Sánchez
- Guadalupe Llori
Pastaza
- Elías Jachero
- Efrén Calapucha
Pichincha
- Marcela Holguín
- Alejandro Jaramillo
- María José Plaza
- Marjorie Chávez
- Eckenner Recalde
- Rocío Guanoluisa
- Carolina Castillo Cárdenas
- Jhajaira Urresta
- Jorge Pinto Dávila
- Marlon Cadena
- Fernando Cabascango Collaguazo
- Pabel Muñoz
- Diego Ordóñez
- Dina Farinango Quilumbaquin
- Fausto Jarrín
- Yeseña Guamaní Vásquez
Santa Elena
- Lenín Mera
- María del Carmen Aquino
- Daniel Noboa
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
- Viviana Veloz
- José Ricardo Chávez
- Amada Ortíz
- Gruber Zambrano
Sucumbíos
- Pascasio Córdova
- Édgar Quezada
- Augusto Guamán
Tungurahua
- Rosa Mayorga
- Christian Yucailla
- Edwin Frías
- Esteban Torres
Zamora Chinchipe
- Héctor Valladarez
- Diego Esparza
Europa Asia y Oceanía
- Gustavo Mateus
- Esther Cuesta Santana
América latina, África y el Caribe
- Eduardo Zambrano
- Juan Fernando Flores
Estados Unidos y Canada
- Mónica Palacios
- Ángel Salvador Maiza
El listado puede variar de acuerdo a las impugnaciones en el CNE.